0000-00-00 00:00:00

Little House in Brookfield

Maria D. Wilkes

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Little House in the Highlands

Melissa Wiley

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Bed-Knob and Broomstick

Mary Norton

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Mary Poppins in the Park

Eileen Early

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Gulliver's Travels

Jonathan Swift

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Frankenstein

Mary Shelley

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn

Mark Twain

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Story of King Arthur and His Knights

Howard Pyle

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Princess Posey and the First Grade Parade

Stephanie Greene

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Cricket in Times Square

George Selden

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Havemercy

Jaida Jones

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Dragonfly Falling

Adrian Tchaikovsky

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Arch Wizard

Ed Greenwood

0000-00-00 00:00:00

All That Glitters

Rachel Roberts

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Song of the Wanderer

Bruce Coville

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Jennifer Murdley's Toad: A Magic Shop Book

Bruce Coville

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Oddest of All

Bruce Coville

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Monster's Ring: A Magic Shop Book

Bruce Coville

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Let Me Hold You Longer

Karen Kingsbury

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Beezus and Ramona

Beverly Cleary

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Bungalow Mystery

Carolyn Keene

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Hapless Child

Francine Brinkgreve

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Farmer Boy

Laura Ingalls Wilder

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Encyclopedia Brown and the Case of the Secret Pitch

Donald J. Sobol

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Hidden Staircase #2

Carolyn Keene

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Wise Children

Angela Carter

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Firmin: Adventures of a Metropolitan Lowlife

Sam Savage

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Ultimate Cook Book: 900 New Recipes, Thousands of Ideas

Bruce Weinstein

0000-00-00 00:00:00

File Under: 13 Suspicious Incidents

Lemony Snicket

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Stolen Lake

Joan Aiken

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Homesick

Jean Fritz

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Ghost in the Mirror

John Bellairs

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Beast Under the Wizard's Bridge

Brad Strickland

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Tower at the End of the World

Brad Strickland

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Whistle, the Grave, and the Ghost

Brad Strickland

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Figure In the Shadows

John Bellairs

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Vengeance of the Witch-Finder

John Bellairs

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Ingo

Helen Dunmore

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Bunnicula Meets Edgar Allan Crow

James Howe

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Golden Bull

Marjorie Cowley

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Boggart

Susan Cooper

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Magic by the Lake

Edward Eager

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Seven-Day Magic

Edward Eager

0000-00-00 00:00:00

One Day At Horrorland

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Return of The Mummy

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Scarecrow Walks At Midnight

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

A Night In Terror Tower

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Stay Out of the Basement

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Horror At Camp Jellyjam

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

How I Got My Shrunken Head

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

The Invasion

K. A. Applegate

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Sitter

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Night of the Living Dummy Collection

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Road to Nowhere

Christopher Pike

0000-00-00 00:00:00

First Evil

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Third Evil

Beth Hensperger

0000-00-00 00:00:00

Second Evil

Beth Hensperger

  Pages:  1   2   3   4